Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to one week
{"id":4415280578630,"title":"Dexlan 3.28ft OM3 50\/125 SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Purple","handle":"ex-8ex391480hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eCeramic connectorIndividual packagingManufacturer warranty : 1 year \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Optical Fiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-25T20:06:12+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-25T20:06:12+00:00","vendor":"DEXLAN","type":"Computer Component","tags":["Brand_DEXLAN","Category_Electronics \u0026 Photo","Colour_Purple","Model_391480","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Optical Cables","Size_1m"],"price":499,"price_min":499,"price_max":499,"available":false,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":454,"compare_at_price_min":454,"compare_at_price_max":454,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31399166050374,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX391480HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13704866234438,"product_id":4415280578630,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-25T20:06:15+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-25T20:06:15+00:00","alt":"Best Value Dexlan 3.28ft OM3 50\/125 SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Purple","width":500,"height":333,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41bcFRO1hAL.jpg?v=1582661175","variant_ids":[31399166050374]},"available":false,"name":"Dexlan 3.28ft OM3 50\/125 SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Purple","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":499,"weight":850,"compare_at_price":454,"inventory_quantity":0,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383914806","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value Dexlan 3.28ft OM3 50\/125 SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Purple","id":5877830942790,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.502,"height":333,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41bcFRO1hAL.jpg?v=1582661175"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41bcFRO1hAL.jpg?v=1582661175","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41bcFRO1hAL_305323fc-16eb-47c3-a543-ab1e3e26ab7c.jpg?v=1582661175"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41bcFRO1hAL.jpg?v=1582661175","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value Dexlan 3.28ft OM3 50\/125 SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Purple","id":5877830942790,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.502,"height":333,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41bcFRO1hAL.jpg?v=1582661175"},"aspect_ratio":1.502,"height":333,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41bcFRO1hAL.jpg?v=1582661175","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value Dexlan 3.28ft OM3 50\/125 SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Purple","id":5877830975558,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.502,"height":333,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41bcFRO1hAL_305323fc-16eb-47c3-a543-ab1e3e26ab7c.jpg?v=1582661175"},"aspect_ratio":1.502,"height":333,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41bcFRO1hAL_305323fc-16eb-47c3-a543-ab1e3e26ab7c.jpg?v=1582661175","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eCeramic connectorIndividual packagingManufacturer warranty : 1 year \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Optical Fiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Dexlan 3.28ft OM3 50/125 SC/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Purple

Product Description
£4.99
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Ceramic connectorIndividual packagingManufacturer warranty : 1 year
  • Optical Fiber
Item Number: EX-8EX391480HY
Brand: DEXLAN
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

More items to explore  

1