Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to two weeks. Please consider this before making your purchase
{"id":4415124078662,"title":"Connect 25 m OM3 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua","handle":"ex-8ex391789hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50\/125 Aqua LSZH LC\/LC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 25m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Aqua\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-25T16:50:41+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-25T16:50:41+00:00","vendor":"Connect","type":"Electronic Cable","tags":["Brand_Connect","Category_Computers \u0026 Accessories","Colour_Aqua","Model_AM391789E","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Ethernet Cables"],"price":1749,"price_min":1749,"price_max":1749,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":1674,"compare_at_price_min":1674,"compare_at_price_max":1674,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31398661816390,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX391789HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13704289026118,"product_id":4415124078662,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-25T16:50:43+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-25T16:50:43+00:00","alt":"Best Value Connect 25 m OM3 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua","width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31gFKGRkvjL_14411613-adda-41d7-8ae9-cda4c41ce6d2.jpg?v=1582649443","variant_ids":[31398661816390]},"available":true,"name":"Connect 25 m OM3 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1749,"weight":666,"compare_at_price":1674,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383917890","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value Connect 25 m OM3 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua","id":5877253734470,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31gFKGRkvjL_14411613-adda-41d7-8ae9-cda4c41ce6d2.jpg?v=1582649443"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31gFKGRkvjL_14411613-adda-41d7-8ae9-cda4c41ce6d2.jpg?v=1582649443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41Gj-r2j00L_3c8ae184-21da-46be-ad4a-6db25320c1a4.jpg?v=1582649443"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31gFKGRkvjL_14411613-adda-41d7-8ae9-cda4c41ce6d2.jpg?v=1582649443","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value Connect 25 m OM3 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua","id":5877253734470,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31gFKGRkvjL_14411613-adda-41d7-8ae9-cda4c41ce6d2.jpg?v=1582649443"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31gFKGRkvjL_14411613-adda-41d7-8ae9-cda4c41ce6d2.jpg?v=1582649443","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value Connect 25 m OM3 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua","id":5877253767238,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41Gj-r2j00L_3c8ae184-21da-46be-ad4a-6db25320c1a4.jpg?v=1582649443"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41Gj-r2j00L_3c8ae184-21da-46be-ad4a-6db25320c1a4.jpg?v=1582649443","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50\/125 Aqua LSZH LC\/LC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 25m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Aqua\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Connect 25 m OM3 50/125 LSZH LC/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua

Product Description
£17.49
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 Aqua LSZH LC/LC
  • 25m
  • Aqua
Item Number: EX-8EX391789HY
Brand: Connect
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

More items to explore  

1