Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to one week
{"id":4415117951046,"title":"EXC 391791 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Blue","handle":"ex-8ex391791hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eCable connector end 1: 1 - fiber optic SC-UPC male \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable connector end 2: 1 - fiber optic ST-UPS male \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable length: 0.5m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Fiber Type: OM3 \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-25T16:44:43+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-25T16:44:44+00:00","vendor":"Connect","type":"Cable Or Adapter","tags":["Brand_Connect","Category_Computers \u0026 Accessories","Colour_Aqua Blue","Model_AM391791E","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Ethernet Cables"],"price":599,"price_min":599,"price_max":599,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":480,"compare_at_price_min":480,"compare_at_price_max":480,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31398645006406,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX391791HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13704275722310,"product_id":4415117951046,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-25T16:44:46+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-25T16:44:46+00:00","alt":"Best Value EXC 391791 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Blue","width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31hBkbCy3WL.jpg?v=1582649086","variant_ids":[31398645006406]},"available":true,"name":"EXC 391791 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Blue","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":599,"weight":850,"compare_at_price":480,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383917913","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value EXC 391791 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Blue","id":5877240430662,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31hBkbCy3WL.jpg?v=1582649086"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31hBkbCy3WL.jpg?v=1582649086","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41FtaMaToeL.jpg?v=1582649086"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31hBkbCy3WL.jpg?v=1582649086","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value EXC 391791 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Blue","id":5877240430662,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31hBkbCy3WL.jpg?v=1582649086"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31hBkbCy3WL.jpg?v=1582649086","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value EXC 391791 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Blue","id":5877240463430,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41FtaMaToeL.jpg?v=1582649086"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41FtaMaToeL.jpg?v=1582649086","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eCable connector end 1: 1 - fiber optic SC-UPC male \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable connector end 2: 1 - fiber optic ST-UPS male \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable length: 0.5m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Fiber Type: OM3 \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

EXC 391791 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Blue

Product Description
£5.99
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Cable connector end 1: 1 - fiber optic SC-UPC male
  • Cable connector end 2: 1 - fiber optic ST-UPS male
  • Cable length: 0.5m
  • Fiber Type: OM3
Item Number: EX-8EX391791HY
Brand: Connect
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

More items to explore  

1