Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to two weeks. Please consider this before making your purchase
{"id":4415112904774,"title":"Connect 1 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","handle":"ex-8ex392350hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 1m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Yellow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-25T16:39:18+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-25T16:39:18+00:00","vendor":"Connect","type":"Electronic Cable","tags":["Brand_Connect","Category_Computers \u0026 Accessories","Colour_Yellow","Model_AM392350E","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Ethernet Cables"],"price":499,"price_min":499,"price_max":499,"available":false,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":511,"compare_at_price_min":511,"compare_at_price_max":511,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31398630752326,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX392350HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13704262615110,"product_id":4415112904774,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-25T16:39:21+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-25T16:39:21+00:00","alt":"Best Value Connect 1 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_6d6e56c3-b6e6-4234-96b1-347c294fe953.jpg?v=1582648761","variant_ids":[31398630752326]},"available":false,"name":"Connect 1 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":499,"weight":850,"compare_at_price":511,"inventory_quantity":0,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383923501","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value Connect 1 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","id":5877227323462,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_6d6e56c3-b6e6-4234-96b1-347c294fe953.jpg?v=1582648761"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_6d6e56c3-b6e6-4234-96b1-347c294fe953.jpg?v=1582648761","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NMyAfdDCL_7ea55e3e-3741-46f9-b8f6-bf66044a9509.jpg?v=1582648761"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_6d6e56c3-b6e6-4234-96b1-347c294fe953.jpg?v=1582648761","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value Connect 1 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","id":5877227323462,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_6d6e56c3-b6e6-4234-96b1-347c294fe953.jpg?v=1582648761"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_6d6e56c3-b6e6-4234-96b1-347c294fe953.jpg?v=1582648761","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value Connect 1 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","id":5877227356230,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NMyAfdDCL_7ea55e3e-3741-46f9-b8f6-bf66044a9509.jpg?v=1582648761"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NMyAfdDCL_7ea55e3e-3741-46f9-b8f6-bf66044a9509.jpg?v=1582648761","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 1m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Yellow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Connect 1 m OS2 9/125 LSZH LC/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow

Product Description
£4.99 £5.11
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH LC/LC
  • 1m
  • Yellow
Item Number: EX-8EX392350HY
Brand: Connect
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

More items to explore  

1