Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to one week
{"id":4415121391686,"title":"Connect 10 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","handle":"ex-8ex392355hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 10m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Yellow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-25T16:47:57+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-25T16:47:57+00:00","vendor":"Connect","type":"Electronic Cable","tags":["Brand_Connect","Category_Computers \u0026 Accessories","Colour_Yellow","Model_AM392355E","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Ethernet Cables"],"price":899,"price_min":899,"price_max":899,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":815,"compare_at_price_min":815,"compare_at_price_max":815,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31398656606278,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX392355HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13704283127878,"product_id":4415121391686,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-25T16:47:59+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-25T16:47:59+00:00","alt":"Best Value Connect 10 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_4a4a9f2e-c6df-42a9-b63c-2a776828d998.jpg?v=1582649279","variant_ids":[31398656606278]},"available":true,"name":"Connect 10 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":899,"weight":666,"compare_at_price":815,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383923556","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value Connect 10 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","id":5877247836230,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_4a4a9f2e-c6df-42a9-b63c-2a776828d998.jpg?v=1582649279"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_4a4a9f2e-c6df-42a9-b63c-2a776828d998.jpg?v=1582649279","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NMyAfdDCL_ed8bec58-4677-4122-81e5-ab0b9b329c70.jpg?v=1582649279"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_4a4a9f2e-c6df-42a9-b63c-2a776828d998.jpg?v=1582649279","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value Connect 10 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","id":5877247836230,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_4a4a9f2e-c6df-42a9-b63c-2a776828d998.jpg?v=1582649279"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/314pHLa-ZYL_4a4a9f2e-c6df-42a9-b63c-2a776828d998.jpg?v=1582649279","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value Connect 10 m OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow","id":5877247868998,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NMyAfdDCL_ed8bec58-4677-4122-81e5-ab0b9b329c70.jpg?v=1582649279"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NMyAfdDCL_ed8bec58-4677-4122-81e5-ab0b9b329c70.jpg?v=1582649279","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9\/125 LSZH LC\/LC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 10m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Yellow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Connect 10 m OS2 9/125 LSZH LC/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Yellow

Product Description
£8.99
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH LC/LC
  • 10m
  • Yellow
Item Number: EX-8EX392355HY
Brand: Connect
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

More items to explore  

1