Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to two weeks. Please consider this before making your purchase
{"id":4415112020038,"title":"Connect 10 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","handle":"ex-8ex392506hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50\/125 Pink LSZH SC\/SC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 10m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Pink\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-25T16:38:19+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-25T16:38:19+00:00","vendor":"Connect","type":"Cable Or Adapter","tags":["Brand_Connect","Category_Computers \u0026 Accessories","Colour_Pink","Model_AM392506E","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Ethernet Cables"],"price":1629,"price_min":1629,"price_max":1629,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":1317,"compare_at_price_min":1317,"compare_at_price_max":1317,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31398629408838,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX392506HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13704260485190,"product_id":4415112020038,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-25T16:38:22+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-25T16:38:22+00:00","alt":"Best Value Connect 10 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_50f88e71-532b-42ff-bf20-8d0409af957d.jpg?v=1582648702","variant_ids":[31398629408838]},"available":true,"name":"Connect 10 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1629,"weight":331,"compare_at_price":1317,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383925062","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value Connect 10 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","id":5877225193542,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_50f88e71-532b-42ff-bf20-8d0409af957d.jpg?v=1582648702"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_50f88e71-532b-42ff-bf20-8d0409af957d.jpg?v=1582648702","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41RLqc0kjJL_c68cd2a6-455b-4b13-9867-c58e2408561a.jpg?v=1582648703"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_50f88e71-532b-42ff-bf20-8d0409af957d.jpg?v=1582648702","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value Connect 10 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","id":5877225193542,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_50f88e71-532b-42ff-bf20-8d0409af957d.jpg?v=1582648702"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_50f88e71-532b-42ff-bf20-8d0409af957d.jpg?v=1582648702","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value Connect 10 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","id":5877225226310,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41RLqc0kjJL_c68cd2a6-455b-4b13-9867-c58e2408561a.jpg?v=1582648702"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41RLqc0kjJL_c68cd2a6-455b-4b13-9867-c58e2408561a.jpg?v=1582648702","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50\/125 Pink LSZH SC\/SC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 10m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Pink\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Connect 10 m OM4 50/125 LSZH SC/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink

Product Description
£16.29
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Pink LSZH SC/SC
  • 10m
  • Pink
Item Number: EX-8EX392506HY
Brand: Connect
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

More items to explore  

1