Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to one week
{"id":4415124766790,"title":"Connect EXC 392508 50\/125 Duplex OM4 SC-UPC\/SC-UPC Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","handle":"ex-8ex392508hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eCable length: 15m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable connector end 1: SC-UPC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable connector end 2: SC-UPC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cladding diameter: 125 microns \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e Core diameter: 50 microns\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-25T16:51:13+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-25T16:51:13+00:00","vendor":"Connect","type":"Electronic Cable","tags":["Brand_Connect","Category_Computers \u0026 Accessories","Colour_Erika","Model_AM392508E","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Ethernet Cables"],"price":2049,"price_min":2049,"price_max":2049,"available":false,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":2066,"compare_at_price_min":2066,"compare_at_price_max":2066,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31398663815238,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX392508HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13704290369606,"product_id":4415124766790,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-25T16:51:19+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-25T16:51:19+00:00","alt":"Best Value Connect EXC 392508 50\/125 Duplex OM4 SC-UPC\/SC-UPC Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_4881a494-5d64-4b75-91e0-b381ddaeb80e.jpg?v=1582649479","variant_ids":[31398663815238]},"available":false,"name":"Connect EXC 392508 50\/125 Duplex OM4 SC-UPC\/SC-UPC Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":2049,"weight":666,"compare_at_price":2066,"inventory_quantity":0,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383925086","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value Connect EXC 392508 50\/125 Duplex OM4 SC-UPC\/SC-UPC Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","id":5877255077958,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_4881a494-5d64-4b75-91e0-b381ddaeb80e.jpg?v=1582649479"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_4881a494-5d64-4b75-91e0-b381ddaeb80e.jpg?v=1582649479","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_92fade7b-f6b4-46b6-a146-a5c79bb0befd.jpg?v=1582649479","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3125-83OCeL.jpg?v=1582649479"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_4881a494-5d64-4b75-91e0-b381ddaeb80e.jpg?v=1582649479","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value Connect EXC 392508 50\/125 Duplex OM4 SC-UPC\/SC-UPC Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","id":5877255077958,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_4881a494-5d64-4b75-91e0-b381ddaeb80e.jpg?v=1582649479"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_4881a494-5d64-4b75-91e0-b381ddaeb80e.jpg?v=1582649479","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value Connect EXC 392508 50\/125 Duplex OM4 SC-UPC\/SC-UPC Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","id":5877255110726,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_92fade7b-f6b4-46b6-a146-a5c79bb0befd.jpg?v=1582649479"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3149lKgSh6L_92fade7b-f6b4-46b6-a146-a5c79bb0befd.jpg?v=1582649479","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value Connect EXC 392508 50\/125 Duplex OM4 SC-UPC\/SC-UPC Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","id":5877255143494,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":458,"width":458,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3125-83OCeL.jpg?v=1582649479"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":458,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/3125-83OCeL.jpg?v=1582649479","width":458}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eCable length: 15m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable connector end 1: SC-UPC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable connector end 2: SC-UPC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cladding diameter: 125 microns \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e Core diameter: 50 microns\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Connect EXC 392508 50/125 Duplex OM4 SC-UPC/SC-UPC Fiber Optic Cable - Erika

Product Description
£20.49 £20.66
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Cable length: 15m
  • Cable connector end 1: SC-UPC
  • Cable connector end 2: SC-UPC
  • Cladding diameter: 125 microns
  • Core diameter: 50 microns
Item Number: EX-8EX392508HY
Brand: Connect
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

More items to explore  

1