Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to one week
{"id":4415109890118,"title":"Connect 5 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","handle":"ex-8ex392516hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50\/125 Pink LSZH SC\/LC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 5m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Pink\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-25T16:35:51+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-25T16:35:51+00:00","vendor":"Connect","type":"Cable Or Adapter","tags":["Brand_Connect","Category_Computers \u0026 Accessories","Colour_Pink","Model_AM392516E","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Ethernet Cables"],"price":949,"price_min":949,"price_max":949,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":868,"compare_at_price_min":868,"compare_at_price_max":868,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31398623936582,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX392516HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13704255602758,"product_id":4415109890118,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-25T16:35:54+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-25T16:35:54+00:00","alt":"Best Value Connect 5 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31kpocMT57L_86aaabe8-259f-4693-9871-feb2e69a2bce.jpg?v=1582648554","variant_ids":[31398623936582]},"available":true,"name":"Connect 5 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":949,"weight":176,"compare_at_price":868,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383925161","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value Connect 5 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","id":5877220311110,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31kpocMT57L_86aaabe8-259f-4693-9871-feb2e69a2bce.jpg?v=1582648554"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31kpocMT57L_86aaabe8-259f-4693-9871-feb2e69a2bce.jpg?v=1582648554","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/313PITR5tzL_06b20622-d460-4635-b810-1a076ec6233e.jpg?v=1582648554"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31kpocMT57L_86aaabe8-259f-4693-9871-feb2e69a2bce.jpg?v=1582648554","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value Connect 5 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","id":5877220311110,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31kpocMT57L_86aaabe8-259f-4693-9871-feb2e69a2bce.jpg?v=1582648554"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31kpocMT57L_86aaabe8-259f-4693-9871-feb2e69a2bce.jpg?v=1582648554","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value Connect 5 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH SC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","id":5877220343878,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/313PITR5tzL_06b20622-d460-4635-b810-1a076ec6233e.jpg?v=1582648554"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/313PITR5tzL_06b20622-d460-4635-b810-1a076ec6233e.jpg?v=1582648554","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50\/125 Pink LSZH SC\/LC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 5m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Pink\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Connect 5 m OM4 50/125 LSZH SC/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink

Product Description
£9.49
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Pink LSZH SC/LC
  • 5m
  • Pink
Item Number: EX-8EX392516HY
Brand: Connect
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

More items to explore  

1