Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to two weeks. Please consider this before making your purchase
{"id":4415110807622,"title":"Connect 1 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","handle":"ex-8ex392525hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50\/125 Pink LSZH LC\/LC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 1m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Pink\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-25T16:36:53+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-25T16:36:53+00:00","vendor":"Connect","type":"Cable Or Adapter","tags":["Brand_Connect","Category_Computers \u0026 Accessories","Colour_Pink","Model_AM392525E","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Ethernet Cables","Size_1 Meters"],"price":549,"price_min":549,"price_max":549,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":508,"compare_at_price_min":508,"compare_at_price_max":508,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31398626033734,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX392525HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13704257503302,"product_id":4415110807622,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-25T16:36:56+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-25T16:36:56+00:00","alt":"Best Value Connect 1 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_8558ab78-18fe-4e8c-a85b-653acd669252.jpg?v=1582648616","variant_ids":[31398626033734]},"available":true,"name":"Connect 1 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":549,"weight":850,"compare_at_price":508,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383925253","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value Connect 1 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","id":5877222211654,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_8558ab78-18fe-4e8c-a85b-653acd669252.jpg?v=1582648616"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_8558ab78-18fe-4e8c-a85b-653acd669252.jpg?v=1582648616","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31VEARB9ntL_d255a965-1b95-480d-b3a1-237f7a59f6ed.jpg?v=1582648616"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_8558ab78-18fe-4e8c-a85b-653acd669252.jpg?v=1582648616","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value Connect 1 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","id":5877222211654,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_8558ab78-18fe-4e8c-a85b-653acd669252.jpg?v=1582648616"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_8558ab78-18fe-4e8c-a85b-653acd669252.jpg?v=1582648616","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value Connect 1 m OM4 50\/125 LSZH LC\/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink","id":5877222244422,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31VEARB9ntL_d255a965-1b95-480d-b3a1-237f7a59f6ed.jpg?v=1582648616"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31VEARB9ntL_d255a965-1b95-480d-b3a1-237f7a59f6ed.jpg?v=1582648616","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50\/125 Pink LSZH LC\/LC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e 1m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Pink\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Connect 1 m OM4 50/125 LSZH LC/LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Pink

Product Description
£5.49
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Pink LSZH LC/LC
  • 1m
  • Pink
Item Number: EX-8EX392525HY
Brand: Connect
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

More items to explore  

1