Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to one week
{"id":4415119491142,"title":"EXC 392562 50\/125 Duplex OM4 ST-UPC\/ST-UPS Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","handle":"ex-8ex392562hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eCable length: 2m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable connector end 1: ST-UPC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable connector end 2: ST-UPS \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cladding diameter: 125 microns \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e Core diameter: 50 microns\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-25T16:46:06+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-25T16:46:06+00:00","vendor":"Connect","type":"Cable Or Adapter","tags":["Brand_Connect","Category_Computers \u0026 Accessories","Colour_Erika","Model_AM392562E","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Ethernet Cables","Size_2 Meters"],"price":549,"price_min":549,"price_max":549,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":594,"compare_at_price_min":594,"compare_at_price_max":594,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31398651920454,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX392562HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13704278540358,"product_id":4415119491142,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-25T16:46:09+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-25T16:46:09+00:00","alt":"Best Value EXC 392562 50\/125 Duplex OM4 ST-UPC\/ST-UPS Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/317zEOirUHL.jpg?v=1582649169","variant_ids":[31398651920454]},"available":true,"name":"EXC 392562 50\/125 Duplex OM4 ST-UPC\/ST-UPS Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":549,"weight":850,"compare_at_price":594,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383925628","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value EXC 392562 50\/125 Duplex OM4 ST-UPC\/ST-UPS Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","id":5877243248710,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/317zEOirUHL.jpg?v=1582649169"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/317zEOirUHL.jpg?v=1582649169","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41l4RFO7ZOL.jpg?v=1582649169"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/317zEOirUHL.jpg?v=1582649169","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value EXC 392562 50\/125 Duplex OM4 ST-UPC\/ST-UPS Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","id":5877243248710,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/317zEOirUHL.jpg?v=1582649169"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/317zEOirUHL.jpg?v=1582649169","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value EXC 392562 50\/125 Duplex OM4 ST-UPC\/ST-UPS Fiber Optic Cable - Erika","id":5877243281478,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41l4RFO7ZOL.jpg?v=1582649169"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41l4RFO7ZOL.jpg?v=1582649169","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eCable length: 2m \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable connector end 1: ST-UPC \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cable connector end 2: ST-UPS \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003e Cladding diameter: 125 microns \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e Core diameter: 50 microns\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

EXC 392562 50/125 Duplex OM4 ST-UPC/ST-UPS Fiber Optic Cable - Erika

Product Description
£5.49 £5.94
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Cable length: 2m
  • Cable connector end 1: ST-UPC
  • Cable connector end 2: ST-UPS
  • Cladding diameter: 125 microns
  • Core diameter: 50 microns
Item Number: EX-8EX392562HY
Brand: Connect
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

More items to explore  

1