Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to two weeks. Please consider this before making your purchase
{"id":4415916638278,"title":"OM4 duplex fiber pink lszh lc\/lc -0.5 m","handle":"ex-8ex393179hy","description":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eCordon Duplex OM450\/125cm pink\u003cbr\u003eLC to LC\u003cbr\u003ePink\u003cbr\u003eIndividually wrapped\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOM4 duplex fiber pink lszh lc\/lc -0.5 m\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2020-02-26T10:49:00+00:00","created_at":"2020-02-26T10:49:00+00:00","vendor":"Exc","type":"Office Products","tags":["Brand_Exc","Category_Electronics \u0026 Photo","Colour_Rose","Model_S10156603","Postage_Tracked 48","Product_Optical Cables","Size_0.5 Meters"],"price":499,"price_min":499,"price_max":499,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":511,"compare_at_price_min":511,"compare_at_price_max":511,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":31400900329542,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"EX-8EX393179HY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":13707641094214,"product_id":4415916638278,"position":1,"created_at":"2020-02-26T10:49:03+00:00","updated_at":"2020-02-26T10:49:03+00:00","alt":"Best Value OM4 duplex fiber pink lszh lc\/lc -0.5 m","width":500,"height":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_a31a51b7-0f1a-455c-a78f-2dd1feb7d6a7.jpg?v=1582714143","variant_ids":[31400900329542]},"available":true,"name":"OM4 duplex fiber pink lszh lc\/lc -0.5 m","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":499,"weight":110,"compare_at_price":511,"inventory_quantity":10,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"3548383931797","featured_media":{"alt":"Best Value OM4 duplex fiber pink lszh lc\/lc -0.5 m","id":5880605802566,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_a31a51b7-0f1a-455c-a78f-2dd1feb7d6a7.jpg?v=1582714143"}},"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_a31a51b7-0f1a-455c-a78f-2dd1feb7d6a7.jpg?v=1582714143","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31SIuctc0SL.jpg?v=1582714143"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_a31a51b7-0f1a-455c-a78f-2dd1feb7d6a7.jpg?v=1582714143","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Best Value OM4 duplex fiber pink lszh lc\/lc -0.5 m","id":5880605802566,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_a31a51b7-0f1a-455c-a78f-2dd1feb7d6a7.jpg?v=1582714143"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/318aOUlwp5L_a31a51b7-0f1a-455c-a78f-2dd1feb7d6a7.jpg?v=1582714143","width":500},{"alt":"Best Value OM4 duplex fiber pink lszh lc\/lc -0.5 m","id":5880605835334,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31SIuctc0SL.jpg?v=1582714143"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31SIuctc0SL.jpg?v=1582714143","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e \u003cli\u003eCordon Duplex OM450\/125cm pink\u003cbr\u003eLC to LC\u003cbr\u003ePink\u003cbr\u003eIndividually wrapped\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOM4 duplex fiber pink lszh lc\/lc -0.5 m\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eMore Info\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

OM4 duplex fiber pink lszh lc/lc -0.5 m

Product Description
£4.99 £5.11
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Cordon Duplex OM450/125cm pink
    LC to LC
    Pink
    Individually wrapped
Item Number: EX-8EX393179HY
Brand: Exc
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

OM4 duplex fiber pink lszh lc/lc -0.5 m

More items to explore  

1