Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to one week
{"id":6631089995846,"title":"Mellanox LinkX 25GBase-AOC SFP28 Direct Attachment Cable for SFP28 15 m Fibre Optic SFF-8665\/OM2 Platinum Active Orange","handle":"mellanox-linkx-25gbase-aoc-direct-attach-cable-sfp28-to-sfp28-15-m-fibre-optic-sff-8665-om2-plenum-active-orange-td-5043991","description":"\u003cul\u003e\u003cli\u003eOriginal premium quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003eMellanox LinkX - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665\/OM2 - plenum, active - orange\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2021-06-29T05:44:25+01:00","created_at":"2021-06-29T05:44:25+01:00","vendor":"MELLANOX HW","type":"Switch Tranceivers (GBIC\/SFP)","tags":["Brand_Mellanox","Postage_Packet","Product_Switch Tranceivers (GBIC\/SFP)"],"price":14999,"price_min":14999,"price_max":14999,"available":false,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":17289,"compare_at_price_min":17289,"compare_at_price_max":17289,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39381228683334,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"TD-5043991","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":false,"name":"Mellanox LinkX 25GBase-AOC SFP28 Direct Attachment Cable for SFP28 15 m Fibre Optic SFF-8665\/OM2 Platinum Active Orange","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":14999,"weight":180,"compare_at_price":17289,"inventory_quantity":0,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"7290108486902","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/21Pspi9JbKL.jpg?v=1624941868","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/21Pspi9JbKL_d833bd12-20e2-4be3-857c-fdc10806644f.jpg?v=1624941868"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/21Pspi9JbKL.jpg?v=1624941868","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Mellanox LinkX - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665\/OM2 - plenum, active - orange","id":20490366648390,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.333,"height":150,"width":200,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/21Pspi9JbKL.jpg?v=1624941868"},"aspect_ratio":1.333,"height":150,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/21Pspi9JbKL.jpg?v=1624941868","width":200},{"alt":"Mellanox LinkX - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665\/OM2 - plenum, active - orange","id":20490366713926,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.333,"height":150,"width":200,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/21Pspi9JbKL_d833bd12-20e2-4be3-857c-fdc10806644f.jpg?v=1624941868"},"aspect_ratio":1.333,"height":150,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/21Pspi9JbKL_d833bd12-20e2-4be3-857c-fdc10806644f.jpg?v=1624941868","width":200}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\u003cli\u003eOriginal premium quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003eMellanox LinkX - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665\/OM2 - plenum, active - orange\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Mellanox LinkX 25GBase-AOC SFP28 Direct Attachment Cable for SFP28 15 m Fibre Optic SFF-8665/OM2 Platinum Active Orange

Product Description
£149.99 £172.89
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Original premium quality.
Item Number: TD-5043991
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

Mellanox LinkX - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/OM2 - plenum, active - orange

More items to explore  

1