Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to one week
{"id":6631090618438,"title":"Mellanox LinkX MFA2P10 - Câble d'attache direct 25GBase-AOC - SFP28 pour SFP28-5 m - fibre optique - OM2 - actif - orange","handle":"mellanox-linkx-mfa2p10-25gbase-aoc-direct-attach-cable-sfp28-to-sfp28-5-m-fibre-optic-om2-active-orange-td-4791107","description":"\u003cul\u003e\u003cli\u003eMFA2P10-A005\u003c\/li\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003eMellanox LinkX MFA2P10 - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fibre optic - OM2 - active - orange\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2021-06-29T05:45:01+01:00","created_at":"2021-06-29T05:45:01+01:00","vendor":"MELLANOX HW","type":"Switch Tranceivers (GBIC\/SFP)","tags":["Brand_Mellanox","Postage_Packet","Product_Switch Tranceivers (GBIC\/SFP)"],"price":14349,"price_min":14349,"price_max":14349,"available":false,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":16559,"compare_at_price_min":16559,"compare_at_price_max":16559,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39381229305926,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"TD-4791107","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":false,"name":"Mellanox LinkX MFA2P10 - Câble d'attache direct 25GBase-AOC - SFP28 pour SFP28-5 m - fibre optique - OM2 - actif - orange","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":14349,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":16559,"inventory_quantity":0,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"7290108486858","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41mBp3CzmdL.jpg?v=1624941903","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41mBp3CzmdL_bed19f08-2408-41d3-b0a2-81bdb0c7958e.jpg?v=1624941903"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41mBp3CzmdL.jpg?v=1624941903","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Mellanox LinkX MFA2P10 - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fibre optic - OM2 - active - orange","id":20490371137606,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41mBp3CzmdL.jpg?v=1624941903"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41mBp3CzmdL.jpg?v=1624941903","width":500},{"alt":"Mellanox LinkX MFA2P10 - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fibre optic - OM2 - active - orange","id":20490371170374,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41mBp3CzmdL_bed19f08-2408-41d3-b0a2-81bdb0c7958e.jpg?v=1624941903"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/41mBp3CzmdL_bed19f08-2408-41d3-b0a2-81bdb0c7958e.jpg?v=1624941903","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\u003cli\u003eMFA2P10-A005\u003c\/li\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003eMellanox LinkX MFA2P10 - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fibre optic - OM2 - active - orange\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Mellanox LinkX MFA2P10 - Câble d'attache direct 25GBase-AOC - SFP28 pour SFP28-5 m - fibre optique - OM2 - actif - orange

Product Description
£143.49 £165.59
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • MFA2P10-A005
Item Number: TD-4791107
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

Mellanox LinkX MFA2P10 - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fibre optic - OM2 - active - orange

More items to explore  

1