Due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all products are experiencing supplier delays of up to one week
{"id":6631090749510,"title":"Mellanox 100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver - for Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4","handle":"mellanox-mma1l30-cm-qsfp28-transceiver-module-100-gigabit-ethernet-100gbase-cwdm4-lc-single-mode-up-to-2-km-1310-nm-td-4889411","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApplication\/Usage: Data Networking \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eApplication\/Usage: Optical Network\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eInterfaces\/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eMedia Type Supported: Optical Fiber\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Mode Supported: Single-mode\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003eMellanox MMA1L30-CM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e","published_at":"2021-06-29T05:45:08+01:00","created_at":"2021-06-29T05:45:08+01:00","vendor":"MELLANOX HW","type":"Switch Tranceivers (GBIC\/SFP)","tags":["Brand_Mellanox Technologies","Postage_Packet","Product_Switch Tranceivers (GBIC\/SFP)"],"price":126199,"price_min":126199,"price_max":126199,"available":false,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":145869,"compare_at_price_min":145869,"compare_at_price_max":145869,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":39381229436998,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"TD-4889411","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":false,"name":"Mellanox 100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver - for Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":126199,"weight":120,"compare_at_price":145869,"inventory_quantity":0,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":"7290108485639","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NCJA5nPiL.jpg?v=1624941911","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NCJA5nPiL_c5f63b67-1fff-42f9-94e7-af23ad62733d.jpg?v=1624941911"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NCJA5nPiL.jpg?v=1624941911","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Mellanox MMA1L30-CM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm","id":20490372055110,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NCJA5nPiL.jpg?v=1624941911"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NCJA5nPiL.jpg?v=1624941911","width":500},{"alt":"Mellanox MMA1L30-CM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm","id":20490372087878,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NCJA5nPiL_c5f63b67-1fff-42f9-94e7-af23ad62733d.jpg?v=1624941911"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1864\/6943\/products\/31NCJA5nPiL_c5f63b67-1fff-42f9-94e7-af23ad62733d.jpg?v=1624941911","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApplication\/Usage: Data Networking \u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eApplication\/Usage: Optical Network\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eInterfaces\/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eMedia Type Supported: Optical Fiber\u003c\/li\u003e \u003cli\u003eFiber Mode Supported: Single-mode\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003c!-- TABS --\u003e\u003ch5\u003eDescription\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003eMellanox MMA1L30-CM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch5\u003eReviews\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003c!-- \/TABS --\u003e"}

Mellanox 100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver - for Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4

Product Description
£1,261.99 £1,458.69
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Item Number: TD-4889411
  • Please note, due to the COVID-19 outbreak, all available items are subject to 1 to 2 week despatch delay additional to shipping timescales

  • Standard UK Delivery (3-5 Days) - £2.99
  • Express UK Delivery (1-3 Days) - £3.59
  • International Delivery - Calculated at checkout.
  • Order today with Royal Mail Tracked post, estimated 🇬🇧 delivery between:

and

Mellanox MMA1L30-CM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

More items to explore  

1